Our Team

Matt Franzmann

Principal, Managing Director, R.L.A.

Paul Prendergast

Associate Director

James Camus

International Design Director

Esperanza Kelly

Studio Manager, R.L.A.

Gareth Eagle

Contracts and Construction Delivery Manager

Andrew Battye

Senior Associate, R.L.A.

Edwin Dacre

Senior Associate

Rob Henderson

Associate

Yan Chen

Associate, R.L.A.

Kelly Meyer

Associate, Visual Communication Manager

James Barr

Senior CAD Technician

Jason Kau

Senior Landscape Architect

Allira Bill

Senior Landscape Architect

Fionn Gilmartin

Senior Landscape Technician

Mark Evangelista

Senior Landscape Technician

Xuan He

Landscape Architect

Andy Belcher

Landscape Architect

Alexandra Jackson

Landscape Architect

Hannah Kernahan

Landscape Architect

Di Lu

Landscape Architect

Chris Isaacs

Landscape Architect

Thomas Armstrong

Landscape Architect

Qing Luo

Landscape Architect

Kai Wood-Willems

Landscape Technician

Abby Campbell

Studio Assistant

Kate Franzmann

Chief Financial Officer

Matt Franzmann

Principal, Managing Director, R.L.A.

Paul Prendergast

Associate Director

James Camus

International Design Director

Esperanza Kelly

Studio Manager, R.L.A.

Gareth Eagle

Contracts and Construction Delivery Manager

Andrew Battye

Senior Associate, R.L.A.

Edwin Dacre

Senior Associate

Rob Henderson

Associate

Yan Chen

Associate, R.L.A.

Kelly Meyer

Associate, Visual Communication Manager

James Barr

Senior CAD Technician

Jason Kau

Senior Landscape Architect

Allira Bill

Senior Landscape Architect

Fionn Gilmartin

Senior Landscape Technician

Mark Evangelista

Senior Landscape Technician

Xuan He

Landscape Architect

Andy Belcher

Landscape Architect

Alexandra Jackson

Landscape Architect

Hannah Kernahan

Landscape Architect

Di Lu

Landscape Architect

Chris Isaacs

Landscape Architect

Thomas Armstrong

Landscape Architect

Qing Luo

Landscape Architect

Kai Wood-Willems

Landscape Technician

Abby Campbell

Studio Assistant

Kate Parker

Chief Financial Officer